开赛时间 上盘 让球 下盘 推介 比分 结果
11-19 斯洛伐克U21 半球/一球 格魯吉亞U21 斯洛伐克U21 3:2
11-18 英格蘭 一球/球半 科索沃 英格蘭 4:0
11-17 羅連安特 半球/一球 吉英坎 羅連安特 3:0
11-16 巴西 平手/半球 阿根廷 阿根廷 0:1
11-15 克羅地亞U21 球半 立陶宛U21 克羅地亞U21 3:1
11-14 埃克塞特 半球 韋斯咸U21 埃克塞特 3:1
11-13 彼德堡 一球/球半 劍橋聯 劍橋聯 2:1
11-12 保地花高 半球/一球 艾華爾 保地花高 2:0
11-11 利尼史特朗 平手/半球 史達比克 史達比克 1:3
11-10 查內爾 半球/一球 歐本 查內爾 1:0
11-9 聖保利 半球 波琴 波琴 1:1
11-8 林茨 平手/半球 PSV燕豪芬 林茨 4:1
11-7 卡馬亞 平手/半球 巴拉格 卡馬亞 2:0
11-6 RB萊比錫 平手/半球 聖彼德斯堡 RB萊比錫 2:0
11-5 阿積士青年隊 一球/球半 華倫丹 華倫丹 1:3
11-4 真特 半球 標準列治 真特 3:1
11-3 馬賽 平手/半球 利爾 馬賽 2:1
11-2 漢諾威 半球 辛特侯遜 辛特侯遜 1:1
11-1 莫斯科魚雷 半球 巴爾迪卡 莫斯科魚雷 1:0
开赛时间 上盘 让球 下盘 推介 比分 结果
11-18 波蘭U20 半球 挪威U20 挪威U20 1:1
11-18 波蘭U21 平手/半球 黑山U21 黑山U21 0:1
11-18 意大利U20 半球/一球 瑞士U20 瑞士U20 4:2
11-17 立陶宛 平手 紐西蘭 立陶宛 1:0
11-17 SBV精英隊 平手/半球 丹博斯治 SBV精英隊 3:3
11-17 艾高干 平手/半球 馬拉加 艾高干 1:0
11-16 沙特魯 平手/半球 尼奧特 尼奧特 1:1
11-16 索察 平手/半球 埃皮納勒 埃皮納勒 0:2
11-16 貝傑拉克 平手 克萊蒙特 貝傑拉克 1:0
11-15 波蘭U21 平手/半球 保加利亞U21 保加利亞U21 0:3
11-15 阿聯酋U23 平手/半球 沙地阿拉伯U23 阿聯酋U23 2:0
11-15 俄羅斯U21 兩球 拉脫維亞U21 拉脫維亞U21 2:0
11-14 伊朗 半球/一球 伊拉克 伊拉克 1:2
11-14 中國 平手/半球 敘利亞 敘利亞 1:2
11-14 阿富汗 平手 印度 阿富汗 1:1
11-14 希臘U19 一球 阿爾巴尼亞U19 希臘U19 5:1
11-14 丹麥U19 一球/球半 芬蘭U19 芬蘭U19 1:2
11-14 瑞典U19 平手/半球 斯洛文尼亞U19 斯洛文尼亞U19 2:2
11-13 華素爾 平手 格連森林 華素爾 6:0
11-12 波斯尼亞女足 半球 以色列女足 波斯尼亞女足 3:1
11-12 科特迪瓦U23 平手/半球 南非U23 南非U23 0:1
11-12 朗斯 平手/半球 羅德茲 朗斯 2:1
11-12 卡斯魯厄 半球 奧厄 奧厄 1:1
11-12 拿尼沙 半球/一球 拉米亞 拉米亞 0:3
11-10 慕遜加柏 半球 雲達不萊梅 慕遜加柏 3:1
11-10 海登咸 平手 漢諾威 海登咸 4:0
11-10 比勒費爾德 平手/半球 紐倫堡 比勒費爾德 5:1
11-9 艾拉維斯 平手/半球 華拉度列 艾拉維斯 3:0
11-9 辛特侯遜 平手/半球 格雷特霍夫 格雷特霍夫 3:2
11-9 漢堡 半球 基爾 基爾 1:1
11-9 阿爾堡 平手/半球 蘭達斯 蘭達斯 3:3
11-9 費倫巴治 球半 卡森柏沙 卡森柏沙 3:2
11-9 格羅茲尼 平手/半球 烏拉爾 烏拉爾 0:0
11-8 西維爾 兩球 杜迪蘭治 西維爾 5:2
11-8 阿普爾 平手/半球 卡拉巴克 阿普爾 2:1
11-7 艾克馬亞 一球 艾斯坦拿 艾克馬亞 5:0
11-6 阿仙奴 平手/半球 甘馬雷斯 甘馬雷斯 1:1
11-6 基輔戴拿模U19 一球/球半 PAOKU19 基輔戴拿模U19 3:0
11-6 熱刺U19 半球/一球 貝爾格萊德紅星U19 貝爾格萊德紅星U19 0:2
11-5 賓菲加U19 半球 里昂U19 賓菲加U19 3:2
11-5 車路士U19 半球 阿積士U19 阿積士U19 1:1
11-5 利物浦U19 球半 亨克U19 亨克U19 0:1
11-5 邦比 半球/一球 施克堡 邦比 1:0
11-5 安卡拉高古 平手 加辛塔 加辛塔 1:2
11-4 莫斯科斯巴達 半球/一球 圖拉兵工廠 圖拉兵工廠 0:1
11-3 蘭達斯 半球/一球 寧比 蘭達斯 2:1
11-3 傑羅納 平手/半球 埃斯達馬杜拉 傑羅納 3:1
11-3 華拉度列 半球 馬略卡 華拉度列 3:0
11-2 奧厄 平手 海登咸 奧厄 1:1
11-2 格雷特霍夫 平手/半球 達斯泰特 格雷特霍夫 3:1
11-2 聖保利 平手/半球 卡斯魯厄 卡斯魯厄 2:2
11-2 雷根斯堡 平手/半球 奧斯納布克 雷根斯堡 3:3
11-2 邦弗拉甸拿 平手 馬拉加 馬拉加 1:0
11-1 卡迪斯 平手/半球 希杭 卡迪斯 3:1
11-1 莫斯科斯巴達 平手/半球 羅斯杜夫 莫斯科斯巴達 2:1